Sunday, November 8, 2009

something.

biochemistry, especially lipids is becoming harder and harder
lol i learnt them already back in zagazig
but i didnt understand nothing at that time,
now i have some ideas about some things i learnt before, but didnt understand. lol
haha and my mind is getting mereng-er from day to day
but lets pray i can do well in the exam :) and every exam .LOL o_O

learnt about healthy lifestyle
realized that my lifestyle isnt healthy at all -__-
lol at least im tring to eat something better.
hahaa but just now after class i went to pizza hut for lunch
with my bestfriends, syafik ezy and nasuha :)
so i consider today as a cheat day
LOL wrong!
EVERYDAY IS A CHEAT DAY
haha

fyi for those who do not know what is cheat day, it is supposed to be that one day in a week when you can grab unhealthy things to eat such as pizza, kfc, burger etc.

but erk, i already have 3 days of cheat days this week?
how can i consider today a cheat day -_-
lol whatever as long as i am not hungry, i'll be happy :))


and yeah,


HAPPY BIRTHDAY DEAR COUSIN, Zhafri Nadzri

HAPPY BIRTHDAY DEAR BROTHER; Muhammad Hafiz Nasir

and HAPPY BIRTHDAY EX HOUSEMATE; amirah muhyidin :))

have a blast birthday yaw ^__________^

Love you guys ((:

1 comment:

fatynlicious said...

aww. sangat best
hari hari dapat makan pizza hut
unless in here malaysia.
nak makan pizza hut terasa mahai la pulak
kan?
hihik~

anyway. gud luck n take care